Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter
Semaine 40

Semaine 40


groupesToute l'association

Résultats « PRONO ASBT » semaine 40 (Points comptes doubles)

 

Gilles

Nono

Benlag

Yo F

Jonathan

Clément D

BenLe

Robin et Gwendal

A

Caulnes – Plumaudan

0-2

3-1

2-0

2-1

3-1

3-1

/

4-1

2-1

B

Loscouët – Guitté

1-3

2-1

1-2

1-3

2-2

2-1

/

2-0

2-0

C

Lanvallay – Trémorel

2-3

1-0

2-0

0-2

1-3

0-2

/

2-3

2-3

D

Yvignac – Plumaugat

3-0

1-2

1-3

0-2

1-2

2-1

/

2-1

1-3

E

Illifaut – Le Hinglé

0-3

1-2

1-2

3-1

1-3

2-1

/

3-0

2-2

F

Lanrelas – Bobital

3-1

2-1

1-2

1-2

1-1

2-1

/

1-3

3-1

G

St Hélen – Evran

0-5

1-4

0-3

1-0

1-5

0-2

/

0-5

3-0

H

Vitré – Dinan-Léhon

2-1 (1-1)

1-2

2-0

1-1

3-2

0-3

/

2-1

1-1

I

Lamballe  St Malo

0-2

1-4

1-2

0-3

0-4

0-2

/

1-3

0-2

J

Bulgarie – France

0-1

1-2

1-3

0-4

1-3

0-4

/

1-3

0-3

Points X2

10

10

18

10

16

0

18

26

 

 

 

FR

Antho C

Manu

Martin

Franck R

Romain

Pierre

Marwin

Fabien

A

Caulnes – Plumaudan

0-2

2-1

/

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

3-1

/

/

B

Loscouët – Guitté

1-3

0-2

/

0-1

1-1

3-1

2-1

1-0

/

/

C

Lanvallay – Trémorel

2-3

3-1

/

3-2

1-2

2-1

1-2

1-2

/

/

D

Yvignac – Plumaugat

3-0

1-1

/

1-4

0-2

2-1

1-0

0-1

/

/

E

Illifaut – Le Hinglé

0-3

3-2

/

1-2

1-1

1-3

1-1

1-4

/

/

F

Lanrelas – Bobital

3-1

1-0

/

1-0

2-3

1-2

1-3

0-2

/

/

G

St Hélen – Evran

0-5

1-4

/

0-6

1-4

0-4

1-5

0-4

/

/

H

Vitré – Dinan-Léhon

2-1 (1-1)

2-0

/

1-0

1-1

3-0

2-1

2-0

/

/

I

Lamballe  St Malo

0-2

2-4

/

0-4

1-2

1-3

1-3

1-3

/

/

J

Bulgarie – France

0-1

2-4

/

1-6

0-3

1-3

1-4

2-4

/

/

Points X2

10

0

12

14

10

10

10

0

0

 

 

 

 

Jérémy G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

Caulnes – Plumaudan

0-2

3-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Loscouët – Guitté

1-3

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Lanvallay – Trémorel

2-3

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Yvignac – Plumaugat

3-0

1-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

Illifaut – Le Hinglé

0-3

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

Lanrelas – Bobital

3-1

2-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G

St Hélen – Evran

0-5

1-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

Vitré – Dinan-Léhon

2-1 (1-1)

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I

Lamballe  St Malo

0-2

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J

Bulgarie – France

0-1

1-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Points X2

6